Home


|
2011-2012

June 2011

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 


 
 


 
1


 
2
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor #4
3


 
4
College Camp

 
5
College Camp
6


 
7
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor #4


 
8


 
9
Rainier Challenge
HPFC B95 Blue
@ 6:20
WPFC South 10

 

10
Rainier Challenge
Spokane Shadow B95 Sky
@ 6:20
WPFC North 3

 

11
Rainier Challenge
Seattle United 95 Tango
@ 3:10
WPFC North 3


WA Rush B95 SwooshTango
@ 7:10
WPFC North 3
 
12
Rainier Challenge
Championship
@ 1:15
WPFC South 7

 
13


 
14
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
15


 
16
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
17


 
18


 
19


 
20
Practice
7:00-8:30
60 Acres #19 South


 
21


 
22
Practice
7:00-8:30
60 Acres #14 North


 
23


 
24


 
25
US Club Regionals
BIFC Blue 95
@ 12:00

Field #13

 
26
US Club Regionals
WFC Rangers
95/96 Gold
@ 4:00
Field
#14
 
27
US Club Regionals
HSC Chivas
@ 12:00

Field #14

 
28
US Club Regionals
FINAL
@ 8:00am

Field #15

 
29
Practice
7:00-8:30
60 Acres #15 North


 
30
Practice
5:30-7:00
60 Acres #19 South


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

June | July | August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March

 

July 2011

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
1


 
2


 
3


 
4


 
5
Practice
4:00-5:30
60 Acres #19 South
6
Practice
7:00-8:30
60 Acres #15 North

 
7
Practice
5:30-7:00
60 Acres #19 South
8


 
9


 
10


 
11


 
12
Practice
5:30-7:00
60 Acres #19 South


 
13
Practice
7:00-8:30
60 Acres #15 North


 
14
Practice
5:30-7:00
60 Acres #19 South


 
15


 
16
Crossfire Challenge
Eastside FC 95 Red
@ 10:30

Field #10


FC Portland 95 Navy (OR)
@ 4:30

Field #9

 
17
Crossfire Challenge
GRFC 95 Blue
@ 10:00

Field #13

 
18
Crossfire Challenge
Semi-Final @ 8:00
Fields #2 & #10

Final @ 1:00
Field #11
19
Practice
4:00-5:30
60 Acres #19 South


 
20
No Practice

 
21
Practice
5:30-7:00
60 Acres #19 South


 
22


 
23


 
24


 
25


 
26
Practice
5:30-7:00
27
Practice
7:00-8:30
CANCELLED
28
Practice
5:30-7:00
29


 
30


 
31


 

June | July | August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March

 

August 2011

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1


 
2
Practice
5:30-7:00 S
3
Practice
7:00-8:30 N
4
Practice
5:30-7:00 S
5


 
6


 
7


 
8


 
9
NO Practice
10
NO Practice
11
NO Practice
12


 
13


 
14


 
15


 
16


 
17
Practice
2:00-3:30 N
18
Practice
2:00-3:30 S
19


 
20


 
21


 
22


 
23
Practice
5:30-7:00 S
24
Practice
7:00-8:15 N

 
25
Practice
5:30-7:00 S
26


 
27


 
28


 
29


 
30
Practice
5:30-7:00 S
31
Practice
7:00-8:15 N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

June | July | August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March

 

September 2011

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 


 
 


 
 


 
1
Practice
5:30-7:00 S
2


 
3


 
4


 
5


 
6
Practice
5:30-7:00 S
7
Practice
6:30-7:45 N
8
Practice
5:30-7:00 S
9


 
10


 
11
Whatcom FC Rangers Gold
12:00 PM
Northwest Soccer Park #10
12


 
13
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor #2
14


 
15
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor #2
16
Practice
4:00-5:30
Marymoor #1
17


 
18
WA Rush Nike
4:45 PM
Lake Stevens Community Park #4
19


 
20
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
21


 
22
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
23
Practice
4:00-5:30
Marymoor
24
NWN Blue
3:00 PM
60 Acres #22
25
3-Rivers SC
12:00 PM
60 Acres #21
26


 
27
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
28


 
29
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
30
NO Practice

 
 
 
 
 

June | July | August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March

 

October 2011

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
1
WA Rush Nike
12:00 PM
Hartman
2
Eastside FC White
12:00 PM
Hartman
3


 
4
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
5


 
6
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
7
Practice
4:00-5:30
Marymoor
8


 
9
VUSA Timbers Red
3:00 PM
Marymoor #6
10


 
11
Practice
4:00-5:30
Marymoor
12


 
13
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
14
Practice
4:00-5:30
Marymoor
15


 
16
NWN Blue
2:30 PM
Meadowdale HS
17


 
18
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
19


 
20
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
21
Practice
4:00-5:30
Marymoor
22


 
23
Sun City Strikers
1:00 PM
Marymoor #6
24


 
25
Practice
4:30-6:00
Grasslawn
26


 
27


 
28
Practice
4:30-6:00
Grasslawn
29


 
30
31


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

June | July | August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March

 

November 2011

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 


 
1
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
2


 
3
Practice
5:30-7:00
Marymoor
4


 
5
Sun City Strikers
1:00 PM
Perry #4
6
3-Rivers SC
2:00 PM
Pasco
7


 
8
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
9


 
10
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
11
Practice
4:00-5:30
Marymoor
12


 
13
Whatcom FC Rangers Gold
1:00 PM
Redmond HS
14


 
15
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
16
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
17


 
18
Practice
4:00-5:30
Marymoor
19


 
20
Eastside FC White
3:00 PM
Preston #1
21


 
22
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
23


 
24


 
25


 
26


 
27


 
28


 
29
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
30


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

June | July | August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March

 

December 2011

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 


 
 


 
 


 
1
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS

 
2
Practice
4:00-5:00
Marymoor
3
VUSA Timbers Red
12:00 PM
Battle Ground HS
4


 
5


 
6
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
7


 
8
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
9
Practice
4:00-5:00
Marymoor
10


 
11


 
12


 
13
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
14


 
15
Practice
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
16


 
17


 
18


 
19


 
20


 
21


 
22


 
23


 
24


 
25


 
26


 
27


 
28


 
29


 
30


 
31


 
 
 

June | July | August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March

 

January 2012

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
 


 
1


 
2


 
3


 
4


 
5


 
6


 
7


 
8


 
9


 
10
Practice 
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS

 
11


 
12
Practice 
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS

 
13
GRFC Tournament
SHSC Revolution Black
@ 6:15

Valley Ridge #2
14
GRFC Tournament
Seattle United Copa
@ 3:30

French Field #1
15
GRFC Tournament
WPFC 96 Black
@ 3:30

Renton Stadium #1

Semifinals 8:30
16
GRFC Tournament

Finals 2:15
 
17
S
18
N
19
O
20
W
21


 

22

23


 
24
Practice 
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
25


 
26
Practice 
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS

 
27
NO PRACTICE

 
28
STATE CUP
SC Boca Jr
3:00

Marymoor #2
29
STATE CUP
NW United
1:00

Mount Vernon HS
Burlington
30


 
31
Practice 
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

June | July | August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March

  

February 2012

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 


 
 


 
1


 
2
Practice 
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS

3
Practice
4:45-6:00
Marymoor

4


 
5
STATE CUP
GRFC Red
9:00

Grasslawn #2
6


 
7
Practice 
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
8
Practice 
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
9


 
10


 
11


 
12


 
13


 
14
Practice 
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
15
Practice 
5:30-7:00
Redmond HS
16


 
17


 
18


 
19


 
20


 
21


 
22


 
23


 
24


 
25


 
26


 
27


 
28


 
29


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

June | July | August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March



March 2012

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
 


 
 


 
 


 
1


 
2


 
3


 
4


 
5


 
6


 
7


 
8


 
9


 
10


 
11


 
12


 
13


 
14


 
15


 
16


 
17


 
18


 
19


 
20


 
21


 
22


 
23


 
24


 
25


 
26


 
27


 
28


 
29


 
30


 
31


 
 
 

June | July | August | September | October | November | December | January | February | March




generated by HTML Calendar Maker 1.1. Copyright (C) 2009 John Dalbey.