Home


GU15, Crossfire Premier G99 ECNL
[ TEAM ADMIN LOG IN ]
    View & Print FULL Team Profile Booklet View & Print MINI Team Profile Booklet    
Team Uniform





  Team Contact Info

Name Phone Email
Head Coach
Billy Wiskel 916-799-9209 wiskelsoccer@sbcglobal.net
Manager
Lisette Kieneker 425-766-9100 lisettek@qaconline.com
  Team Roster
# Pos Name City, State Roster Note
47 GK Arends, Isabelle Monroe, WA 2018 - Monroe HS
00 GK Arrazola, Nerea "Ned" Sammamish, WA Issaquah HS - Class of 2018
39 D Baird, Kaya Seattle, WA Nathan Hale (Seattle) HS - Class of 2018
51 D Barton, Kelis Renton, WA Renton HS - Class of 2018
24 M Courter, Hanley Bellevue, WA Holy Names Academy (Seattle) - Class of 2018
7 D Daub, Natalie Redmond, WA Redmond HS - Class of 2018
9 M Henderson, Annalise "Anna" Kirkland, WA Lake Washington (Kirkland) HS - Class of 2018
20 F Hirst, Sophie Seattle, WA Seattle Prep HS - Class of 2018
15 F Juarez, Venicia "Gabi" Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens HS - Class of 2018
6 D Kieneker, Cameron Woodinville, WA Redmond HS - Class of 2018
66 D Kvinge, Donnya Brier, WA Mountlake Terrace HS - Class of 2018
10 M Mason, Sylvie Seattle, WA Lakeside (Seattle) HS - Class of 2018
14 M Monroe, Alison Edmonds, WA Edmonds-Woodway HS - Class of 2018
80 D Morris, Elise Seattle, WA Garfield (Seattle) HS - Class of 2018
30 M Nelson, Catey Issaquah, WA Issaquah HS - Class of 2018
4 M Nielsen, Taylor "Tay" Tukwila, WA Seattle Prep HS - Class of 2018
44 M Pivec, Malia "Lee" Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood HS - Class of 2017
18 M Robinson, Madeline "Maddie" Sammamish, WA Eastlake (Sammamish) HS - Class of 2017
34 F Rohleder, Emma Sammamish, WA Skyline (Sammamish) HS - Class of 2018
11 M Sturdevant, Gracie Kirkland, WA Lake Washington (Kirkland) HS - Class of 2018
48 F Tomar, Mallaika Sammamish, WA Holy Names Academy (Seattle) - Class of 2018
5 D Weedman, Britney Sammamish, WA Eastside Catholic (Sammamish) HS - Class of 2019

Coach Billy Wiskel wiskelsoccer@sbcglobal.net (916) 799-9209

Practice & Game Schedule    
Date Time             Field
June 22

9:30-11:00am 

            132nd Park  (Kirkland)
June 23 9:30-11:00am              132nd Park  (Kirkland)
June 24 5:30-7:00pm

             Grass Lawn  (Redmond)

June 25      5:30-6:30pm

             Grass Lawn  (Redmond)

June 27                  2:15pm  (arrive by 1:30pm)   60 Acres  - North #16

June 28                  2:15pm  (arrive by 1:30pm)    60 Acres - North #11

June 30                 10:15am (arrive by 9:30am)    60 Acres - South #21